Rekordy ÚKAS - Štafety Pohlaví: Závodiště:




DisciplínaVýkonJménoKategorieKlubMěstoDatum
3x300 m1:52.49Lecjaks, Čmuda P., FaiferJTJCHOLouny08.08.09
3x300 m1:55.0Švec,Borčány,KrálŽciUSKULTřinec17.06.93
3x500 m4:24.5Hloch,Bělohlávek,FrelichŽciBILINBílina09.05.77
3x1 000 m10:57.54Kidora,Beránek,TrunečekŽcmBILINPirna01.10.94
3x1 000 m08:06.0Tomášek,Kodera,PánekDciDECINPraha01.01.61
3x3 000 m29:49.8Mocker,Beznoska,VlkU23MDECINRumburk17.09.75
4x50 m27.94Křížek L.,Razák,Truneček,VobořilŽcmBILINPirna01.10.94
4x50 m28.8Šmrha,Edr,Vingr,TetřevŽcmBILINJablonec n.N.04.10.73
4x60 m27.25Musil,Peremský,Štiblický,VejražkaŽciUKASPlzeň15.06.15
4x60 m29.3Čáslavka,Hamr,Gabčo,HauschkeŽciBILINLiberec19.06.99
4x75 m38.52Langhammer,Ištok,Fíla,BabilonskýŽciBILINFreital-Weißig19.09.98
4x100 m45.46Schüssmann,Prchal,Štěch,StrnadU23MBILINLiberec01.07.18
4x100 m41.49Jelínek,Potůček,Čech,KritzbachMAKMOSOstrava19.07.02
4x100 m42.4Vavřín,Zahrádka,Bodnár,CaldaMLODEC 01.01.72
4x100 m mix46.83Bisová,Řeháková,Ntemo,VolkeU23MUSKULDěčín16.06.18
4x150 m1:21.58Majer,Podrapský,Princ,BalvínŽciUSKULChomutov06.09.18
4x200 m1:34.58Spišjak,Chloupek,Herles,Musil (H)JTJCHOChomutov19.09.18
4x200 m1:36.2Novák J.,Mandák,Zadák,BeladyMTJCHO 01.01.67
4x300 m2:32.56Beck,Hrošek,Musil,HerlesU23MTJCHOChomutov20.05.18
4x300 m2:50.0ÚKASŽciUKASSalgótarján26.09.13
4x400 m3:16.76Lecjaks, Benda, Vraštil, LevickýU23MAKMOSVyškov16.06.12
4x400 m3:23.5Duda Č.,Seiner,Korf,SlavataMBILINÚstí n.L.02.06.84
4x800 m8:34.6Müller,Bodnár,Janák,MourekMDECINDěčín22.09.75
4x1 500 m18:38.1Müller,Vlk,Štefánek,KopeckýMDECINDěčín14.10.77
8x100 m1:45.69Vejražka, Štiblický, Šaman, Erlebach, Štolová, Drudíková, Hodková, ZábojníkováŽcmUKASJablonec n.N.29.09.13
8x200 m3:55.04Antoš,Kokšálová,Ráthouský,Ziková,Hubka,Skramušská,Kuderna,PlosováŽcmUKASBílina30.09.17
10x100 m1:55.6Zelený,Janák,Bodnár,Vavřín,Hrnčíř,Malý,Duben,Čížek,Müller,MockerMDECINDěčín06.06.76
12x100 m2:46.87AK BílinaŽciBILINLiberec17.09.00
12x100 m2:42.5Křížek L.,Gabčo,Fíla,Langhammer,Křížek J.,Novotný,Čáslavka,Bomberovič,Ištok,Strkáč,Babilonský,PetrŽciBILINLiberec04.10.97
400,300,200,100 m2:06.24Křížek J.,Křížek L.,Kidora,MikolášekJBILINBílina06.10.99
400,300,200,100 m2:02.9Drda,Turek,Belady,ParoubekMTJCHO 01.01.65
100,200,300,400 m2:03.43Chloupek,Musil,Sýkora,Zabystřan (H)JTJCHOÚstí n.L.26.09.16
100,200,300,400 m2:11.5Sazima,Kožíšek,Molnár,NývltJAKMOSLitvínov26.09.05
800,400,200,100 m3:28.82Murín,Škoda,Veindl,HorákMDECINBílina04.09.11
800,400,200,100 m3:28.6Sučík,Müller,Calda,KlaudyMDECINPraha09.10.71
400,200,200,800 m3:49.7Mourek,Müller,Hrnčíř,HomolkaMDECINDěčín01.10.75