Rekordy ÚKAS - Víceboje Pohlaví: Závodiště:




DisciplínaVýkonMěř.JménoRočnikKategorieKlubMěstoDatum
Trojboj Žcm0426rRoman Marek91ŽcmLITVILitvínov26.04.04
Trojboj Žcm1128eJiří Gaspar91ŽcmUSKULMladá Boleslav28.04.04
Čtyřboj Elci0756rJiří Krejčí04ElciUSKULÚstí n.L.21.04.15
Čtyřboj Elci1484eJaroslav Fojtík99ElciBILINBílina15.05.10
Čtyřboj Žcm1507rLukáš Urban89ŽcmLITVILitvínov24.04.02
Čtyřboj Žcm1702eJiří Perkner96ŽcmBILINBílina19.05.09
Čtyřboj Žci2221eDaniel Joksch91ŽciBILINBílina21.09.06
Čtyřboj Žci2273rVladislav Tuláček88ŽciBILINBílina14.05.03
Atl.čtyřboj Žcm1435eMatěj Vejražka03ŽcmKLASTChomutov27.09.16
Atl.čtyřboj Žcm2088rKarel Köchrt74ŽcmBILINBílina02.05.86
Atl.čtyřboj Žci1971rLukáš Kolátor99ŽciTJCHOChomutov27.09.13
Atl.čtyřboj Žci2506eMichal Bednařík94DciUSKULŠumperk18.06.10
Pětiboj Žcm2221rOndřej Lavička82ŽcmAKMOSMost08.10.95
Pětiboj Žcm2809eJaroslav Fojtík99ŽcmBILINBílina19.05.12
Kl.pětiboj M2601rJaromír Říha51MBILINBílina24.04.82
Kl.pětiboj M3035eVladimír Hojka78MDECINKolín28.08.05
Kl.pětiboj J2217eJiří Nechvátal83JBILINKolín26.08.01
Kl.pětiboj Dci1959eDavid Urbanský98DciAKMOSPraha27.09.14
Amer.pětiboj2795rJiří Duben56MDECINDěčín25.05.81
Šestiboj Žcm1078rPetr Gondek-Jedinák78ŽcmBILINBílina22.05.91
Šestiboj Žci0718rRoman Žampach77ŽciBILINBílina22.05.91
Osmiboj Žci3341rLibor Hejhal73ŽciBILINBílina03.05.87
Osmiboj IAAF Dci4260rJiří Hlaváček64DciBILINPraha05.10.80
Osmiboj IAAF Dci5137eDominik Canini95DciAKMOSDěčín18.08.12
Devítiboj Žci4021rDaniel Kopřiva81ŽciBILINLitvínov13.10.96
Devítiboj Žci5338eJosef Jičínský77ŽciROUDNPraha11.10.92
Desetiboj Dci5322rMartin Duda75DciBILINBílina04.10.92
Desetiboj Dci6375eJiří Švec78DciUSKUL 01.01.95
Desetiboj J5601rJiří Hlaváček64DciBILINJablonec n.N.17.05.81
Desetiboj J6853eMatěj Ščerba98JATCULOlomouc26.05.17
Desetiboj M6087rJaromír Říha51MBILINBílina23.05.82
Desetiboj M7271eJosef Karas78MLITVIVictoria10.07.03
Spr.dv.(100-200 m)1573ePavel Benda92JAKMOSMeziboří31.07.11
Spr.dv.(40-50 m)0076rPavel Raška64ŽcmBILINBílina08.10.76
Spr.dv.(50-60 m)0116rPetr Čáslavka58ŽciBILIN 30.06.72
Spr.dv.(50-60 m)0116rVáclav Šlambora58ŽciBILIN 30.06.72
Spr.dv.(60-100 m)1236eVojtěch Tonar00ŽciUSKULÚstí n.L.17.09.15
Spr.tr.(40-50-60 m)0166rPetr Čáslavka58ŽciBILIN 30.06.72
Spr.tr.(50-60-80 m)39.6rRadek Šťastný96ElciROUDNÚstí n.L.25.09.05
Spr.tr.(50-60-80 m)44.06eSamuel Camara00ElciUSKULÚstí n.L.24.09.06
Spr.tr.(50-60-100 m)1857eJosef Hoang85ŽciBILINBílina06.10.00
Spr.tr.(50-60-100 m)2277rLadislav Křížek82ŽciBILINÚstí n.L.28.09.97
Spr.tr.(60-100-200 m)2468rMartin Duda75JBILINÚstí n.L.26.09.93
Spr.tr.(60-100-200 m)2680eJaroslav Čech82U23MAKMOSBílina18.09.04
Vrh.dvojboj Žcm0683 Martin Novotný99ŽcmUSKULRumburk08.10.11
Vrh.trojboj Žcm0701 Vladimír Řáha77ŽcmBILINBílina07.10.90
Vrh.trojboj Žci2285 Vladislav Tuláček88ŽciBILINBílina11.10.03
Vrh.trojboj Dci1960 Ondřej Houška97DciAKMOSLovosice21.09.14
Vrh.trojboj J1762 Lukáš Bubeníček89JLITVIBílina06.10.07
Vrh.trojboj M2449 Libor Maška83MUSKULLovosice06.05.07
Vrh.čtyřboj Žcm0666 Lukáš Křehla87ŽcmBILINBílina06.10.00
Vrh.čtyřboj Žci2768 Vladislav Tuláček88ŽciBILINBílina11.10.03
Vrh.čtyřboj Dci2165 Vladislav Tuláček88DciBILINBílina01.10.05
Vrh.čtyřboj J2232 Petr Balata92JATCULBílina02.10.10
Vrh.čtyřboj M2370 Mojmír Klíma75MAKMOSBílina21.07.04
Vrh.pětiboj Žci2543 Michael Poc94ŽciATCULBílina05.10.08
Vrh.pětiboj Dci2376 Marek Česal91DciATCULSokolov28.09.07
Vrh.pětiboj J2947 Petr Balata92JATCULLiberec09.10.10
Vrh.pětiboj M2730 Michal Sekerák69MBILINBílina05.10.08
Hodinový desetiboj M4708rRené Janouch65MBILINBílina13.10.91
Hodinový desetiboj M5508eVladimír Hojka78MDECINLIberec24.08.03